Oak Rise Farm, LLC Dressage Show

May 14, 2017

Dressage Judge: Kathryn Hitzig

 

TIME  NUMBER       CLASS                       NAME                                    HORSE

  08:30 063     Western Intro 1           Audrey Stamatelos                 Elegance is Key           

  08:36 066     Western Intro 1           Kathy Martin                          Ollie

  08:42  070     Western Intro 2           Ashley Viola                           Major 

  08:48 063     Western Intro 2           Audrey Stamatelos                 Elegance is Key

  08:54 066     Western Intro 2           Kathy Martin                          Ollie

  09:00 070     Western Intro 3           Ashley Viola                           Major

  09:06 055     Western Basic 1          Emily Senecal             Special Little Miss       

  09:12 082     Western Basic 3          Pam Chasse                             Harley

  09:18 070     Western Intro 4           AshleyViola                            Major

  09:24 055     Western Basic 2          Emily Senecal             Special Little Miss

  09:30 035     Leadline Intro A         Jazlynn Patz                Evans Worth the Wait 

  09:36 077     Intro A (y)                   Miranda Fiore                         Sassy  

  09:42 063     Intro A (y)                   Audrey Stamatelos                 Elegance is Key         

  09:48 094     Intro A (y)                   Liz Galletta                             Greyson Brave

  09:54  077     Intro A (y)                   Olivia Jablocki            Sassy 

  10:00             SCRATCH                                                    

  10:06 048     Intro A (a)                   Maria Ashton                          Mercedes        

  10:12 122     Intro A (a)                   Melissa Reed              Bear Brook Savannah

  10:18             SCRATCH                  

  10:24 088     Intro A (a)                   Adrienne Rupp                       Covered Call

  10:30 261     Intro A (a)                   Patricia Roncone                     Coress

BREAK  

  10:48 151     Intro B (y)                   Annika Ormsby                       Dallas

  10:54 063     Intro B (y)                   Audrey Stamatelos                 Elegance is Key         

  11:00 094     Intro B (y)                   Liz Galletta                             Greyson Brave              

  11:06             SCRATCH                                        

  11:12 048     Intro B (a)                   Maria Ashton                          Mercedes

  11:18   122    Intro B (a)                   Melissa Reed               Bear Brook Savannah

  11:24             SCRATCH                

  11:30   088    Intro B (a)                   Adrienne Rupp                       Covered Call

  11:36   261    Intro B (a)                   Patricia Roncone                     Coress

  11:42   079    Intro B (a)                   Rebecca Faith                         Bravo 

  11:48   014    Intro C (y)                   Amalis Tomas                         Wish on Command

  11:54   127    Intro C (y)                   Hannah Riseman                     Dallas

  12:00   059    Intro C (y)                   Courtney Dion                                    Roulle 

  12:06 094     Intro C (y)                   Liz Galletta                             Greyson Brave

  12:12 069     Intro C (y)                   Amalia Tomas                         Pembroke Tia Maria

  12:18 048     Intro C (a)                   Maria Ashton                          Mercedes

  12:24 061     Intro C (a)                   Sonya Trapp                            China

  12:30  071     Intro C (a)                   Beth Worcester                       Just Joe

  12:36 084     Intro C (a)                   Olivia Will                               Splash

  LUNCH BREAK

 

            NUMBER       CLASS                       NAME                                    HORSE

  01:30 109     Training 1 (y)              Griffin Gilman            Bear Brook Toblerone

  01:36 059     Training 1 (y)              Courtney Dion                                    Roulle

  01:42 079     Training 1 (y)              Ainsley Muir                           Most Excellent Max   

  01:48 050     Training 1 (a)               Nancy Andreoli                      Midori

  01:54 109     Training 2 (y)              Griffin Gilman              Bear Brook Toblerone          

  02:00 056     Training 2 (a)               Kathi Murphy                         Hammer

  02:06 079     Training 2 (y)              Ainsley Muir                           Most Excellent Max

OPEN RING

  02:18 071     Training 3 (a)               Beth Worcester                       Counter Offer

  02:24  135     Training 3 (a)               Winnie Krogman                     Trip

  02:30  085     Western Level 1 test 1 Regina Downey                     Dancer

  02:36  136     Western Level 2 test 1 Linda Lamarche         Matisses Sassy Image

  02:42  085     Western Level 1 test 2  Regina Downey                    Dancer

  02:48 136     Western Level 2 test 2              Linda Lamarche        Matisses Sassy Image

BREAK

  03:00 152     First Level test 1(y)     Amy Sjoberg                           Le Playboy

  03:06 083     First Level test 1(a)     Jennifer Gould                          English Channel

  03:12 056     First Level test 1(a)     Kathi Murphy                         Hammer

  03:18 051     First Level test 1(a)     June O’Brien                           Chanel

  03:24 071     First Level test 1(a)     Beth Worcester                       Counter Offer

  03:30 087     First Level test 2(y)     Emily Pascetta                        Evans Worth the Wait

  03:36  083     First Level test 2(a)     Jennifer Gould                        English Channel

  03:42 098     First Level test 3(a)     Kyle Fernald                           Berend

  03:48 051     First Level test 2(a)     June O’Brien                           Chanel

  03:54 083     First Level test 3(a)     Jennifer Gould                         English Channel

  04:00 099     Second Level test 1    Brynn Bastian                         Quadro

  04:06 011     Third Level test 1        Ann McKinney                       Baena

  04:12 100     Third Level test 1 gaited Julie Dillon             Prince Jesters Request